"Let's make education better"

SHAHEED KARTAR SINGH SARABHA

AYURVEDIC MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

SARABHA, LUDHIANA - 141105

(Pemitted by C.C.I.M. [Deptt. of ayush, new delhi]
Affiliated to guru ravidas ayurved university punjab, hoshiarpur)

(+91) 161 - 2864808
Call us Monday-Saturday: 9:00 am to 4:00 pm

Central Counsil Ministry

ccimindia.org, ayush.gov.in

Result ( Last year Result )

Result of the examination of last one year
List of results 
BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) Nov/Dec 2020 /335
12021001 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi 747  
12021002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-001 ABHISHEK VERMA SATISH 745  
12021003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-002 ALISHA SAINI SANJEEV KUMAR 735  
12021004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 AMANDEEP SINGH PARAMJIT SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANAN UPPAL SUDESH UPPAL R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANCHAL SHARMA AJAY SHARMA 777  
12021007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-006 ANJU RAM KRISHAN R-RAS, Jun–22
12021008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-007 ANKITA KHEMRAJ 749  
12021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 ASHIMA RAM SARUP R-DRV, Jun–22
12021011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-010 ASHNA RAWAT DEVENDRA SINGH 905  
12021012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 ASHU RAJORIYA RAMASHANKER RAJORIYA R-DRV, Absent-RAS Jun–22
12021013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 AYUSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 CHARANJIT SINGH JARNAIL SINGH R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021015 2018-GRU/SKA/L-014 DAMANDEEP SINGH KALRA GURPREET SINGH KALRA R-ROG, Jun–22
12021016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-015 DEEPALI SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA 808  
12021017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 DEVASHEESH AVNESH R-DRV,ROG,RAS,CHK, Jun–22
12021018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-017 GAGANDEEP KAUR JASWINDER SINGH R-ROG, Jun–22
12021019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-018 GAGANDEEP KAUR TALWINDER SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-019 GUNITA NANDA ANIL KUMAR NANDA 804  
12021021 2018-GRU/SKA/L-020 HINA MISHRA ARUN KUMAR MISHRA 747  
12021022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 IKSHUWAKU NATH TIWARI CHANDAN PRASAD TIWARI R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-022 IMRAN IKHLAK AHMAD 726  
12021024 2018-GRU/SKA/L-023 JAHANVI THAKUR RAJINDER KUMAR 715  
12021025 2018-GRU/SKA/L-024 JASHANPREET JAGTAR SINGH 702  
12021026 2018-GRU/SKA/L-025 KAJAL RAVINDER KUMAR 771  
12021027 2018-GRU/SKA/L-026 KANCHAN KUSHWAHA VIRENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA 738  
12021028 2018-GRU/SKA/L-027 KHUSHBOO GYAN SINGH 730  
12021029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-028 MAHIMA SINGH ANURAG SINGH R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021030 2018-GRU/SKA/L-029 MAHI PAL SUKH LAL Absent-DRV,ROG,RAS,CHK Jun–22
12021031 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 MANDEEP SINGH DUGGAL SURESH KUMAR DUGGAL R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021032 2018-GRU/SKA/L-031 MANNAT SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA R-DRV,ROG, Jun–22
12021033 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 MOHD. SHARUKH MOHD. KHALIL AHMAD R-ROG,RAS, Absent-DRV Jun–22
12021034 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 NAVNEET SAINI CHAMAN LAL R-DRV, Jun–22
12021035 2018-GRU/SKA/L-034 NAVJOT SINGH JANTA SINGH R-DRV, Jun–22
12021036 2018-GRU/SKA/L-035 NIKHIL SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR 787  
12021037 2018-GRU/SKA/L-036 PALLAVI ARORA SUNIL KUMAR ARORA 781  
12021038 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAJAT SAINI HARBHAGWAN R-DRV, Jun–22
12021039 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 RIYAZ MOHD. KHAIRA R-DRV,ROG,CHK, Jun–22
12021040 2018-GRU/SKA/L-041 RITIKA SANJEEV KUMAR 768  
12021041 2018-GRU/SKA/L-042 RIYA BARANWAL RAJESH BARANWAL 742  
12021042 2018-GRU/SKA/L-043 SAHIL AHUJA NARESH KUMAR AHUJA R-CHK, Jun–22
12021043 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAHIL KALIA VASDEV KALIA R-DRV,CHK, Jun–22
12021044 2018-GRU/SKA/L-045 SAKSHI VERMA PANKAJ KUMAR 737  
12021045 2018-GRU/SKA/L-046 SALONI GARG SANJAY GARG 729  
12021046 2018-GRU/SKA/L-048 SHAHEEN SLAM DIN 691  
12021047 2018-GRU/SKA/L-049 SHALU VERMA RAM CHANDRA VERMA 836  
12021048 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND R-DRV, Jun–22
12021049 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL MANISH KUMAR R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021050 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 SHUBHAM GARG HARIPRAKASH GARG R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021051 2018-GRU/SKA/L-053 SONAM MAMCHAND 777  
12021052 2018-GRU/SKA/L-054 SUNIL KUMAR MADAN LAL JATAV 759  
12021053 2018-GRU/SKA/L-055 SWATI RANESH DHARIWAL 797  
12021054 2018-GRU/SKA/L-056 VIJAY LAKSHMI VINOD KUMAR R-DRV, Jun–22
12021055 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 VIKASH YADAV BABULAL YADAV R-DRV, Jun–22
12021056 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
12021057 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 VISHAL MINHAS DESH RAJ R-DRV,RAS, Jun–22
12021058 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR YOGI SHIVDAYAL YOGI R-DRV,ROG,RAS, Jun–22
BAMS 1st Prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 and onwards) Nov/Dec, 2020/333
11021001 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021002 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mohd. Sharukh Mohd. Khalil Ahmad 640  
11021004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 Navneet Saini Chaman Lal 596  
11021005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 Sahil Kalia Vasdev Kalia 577  
11021006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam 578  
11021007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shiv Kumar Avinash Chand 652  
11021008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11021011 2019-GRU/SKA/L-001 AMERIKA AZAD R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
11021012 2019-GRU/SKA/L-002 ANANYA JAIN VISHU JAIN 664  
11021013 2019-GRU/SKA/L-003 ANKUSH KUNDRA TAVINDER KUNDRA R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021014 2019-GRU/SKA/L-004 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021015 2019-GRU/SKA/L-005 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR R-SKT, Jun–22
11021016 2019-GRU/SKA/L-006 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021017 2019-GRU/SKA/L-007 ASHI SHARMA SURENDER SHARMA 609  
11021018 2019-GRU/SKA/L-008 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021019 2019-GRU/SKA/L-009 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021020 2019-GRU/SKA/L-010 CHIRAG BALRAJ 633  
11021021 2019-GRU/SKA/L-011 DAPHISHISHA K BANI KWIKSTINGWEL LYNGDOH R-PADAYR,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021022 2019-GRU/SKA/L-012 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021023 2019-GRU/SKA/L-013 DEEPANSHI OM PARKASH 653  
11021024 2019-GRU/SKA/L-014 DILPREET SINGH RASHPAL SINGH R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021025 2019-GRU/SKA/L-015 DIVYANSHU BALBIR KUMAR 590  
11021026 2019-GRU/SKA/L-016 HIMANSU SATYAVAN R-PADAYR,SKT, Jun–22
11021027 2019-GRU/SKA/L-017 ISHITA VOHRA TILAK RAJ 652  
11021028 2019-GRU/SKA/L-018 ISHMILAN WALIA BHUPINDER SINGH WALIA 630  
11021029 2019-GRU/SKA/L-019 JANVI MAHAJAN RAKESH KUMAR 668  
11021030 2019-GRU/SKA/L-020 JASPREET KAUR BALWINDER SINGH 628  
11021031 2019-GRU/SKA/L-021 JHANVI SURINDER KUMAR 636  
11021032 2019-GRU/SKA/L-022 KANCHAN PREM CHAND R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021033 2019-GRU/SKA/L-023 KOMAL SUKHRAJ MASIH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021034 2019-GRU/SKA/L-024 KRITIKA SANGAT DHEERAJ SANGAT R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021035 2019-GRU/SKA/L-025 LOVISH SANJEEV KUMAR 731  
11021036 2019-GRU/SKA/L-026 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021037 2019-GRU/SKA/L-027 MISHIKA JAIN HARSH KUMAR JAIN R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021038 2019-GRU/SKA/L-028 MONIKA JAISWAL JAI RAM JAISWAL 625  
11021039 2019-GRU/SKA/L-029 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021040 2019-GRU/SKA/L-030 NAMISHA KEWAL KRISHAN 666  
11021041 2019-GRU/SKA/L-031 NAZIA HAMIDUL HASAN 606  
11021042 2019-GRU/SKA/L-032 NEHA RAM BALI R-SKT, Jun–22
11021043 2019-GRU/SKA/L-033 NEHA ASHRA HARISH KUMAR 728  
11021044 2019-GRU/SKA/L-034 NIKHIL PURI BALWANT SINGH 637  
11021045 2019-GRU/SKA/L-035 NISHA PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021046 2019-GRU/SKA/L-036 PRABHLEEN KAUR GURMINDER SINGH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021047 2019-GRU/SKA/L-037 PRAKARTI VERMA SATENDER KUMAR 641  
11021048 2019-GRU/SKA/L-038 PRIYANKA RAJINDRA SINGH 624  
11021049 2019-GRU/SKA/L-039 RAMANPREET KAUR GURCHARAN SINGH 675  
11021050 2019-GRU/SKA/L-040 REETU PARAMJEET SINGH 581  
11021051 2019-GRU/SKA/L-041 RISHAB JAIN GAGAN DEEP JAIN R-RAC, Jun–22
11021052 2019-GRU/SKA/L-042 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL R-PADAYR,RAC, Jun–22
11021053 2019-GRU/SKA/L-043 RITIKA BHARDWAJ SUSHIL KUMAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021054 2019-GRU/SKA/L-044 SAKSHI BALA RAKESH KUMAR 639  
11021055 2019-GRU/SKA/L-045 SANJAY KHICHAR RADHAKISHAN KHICHAR R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021056 2019-GRU/SKA/L-046 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021057 2019-GRU/SKA/L-047 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL R-SKT,RAC, Absent-PADAYR, KRI Jun–22
11021058 2019-GRU/SKA/L-048 SHREYA UPADHAYAY SUSHIL R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021059 2019-GRU/SKA/L-049 SIMRAN MANOHAR LAL KASHYAP 594  
11021060 2019-GRU/SKA/L-050 SONAM RANI ANIRUDH YADAV 674  
11021061 2019-GRU/SKA/L-051 SAURAV MANOJ KUMAR R-RAC, Jun–22
11021062 2019-GRU/SKA/L-052 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH R-PADAYR, Jun–22
11021063 2019-GRU/SKA/L-053 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH R-PADAYR,KRI,RAC, Jun–22
11021064 2019-GRU/SKA/L-054 TANISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021065 2019-GRU/SKA/L-055 TANISHA MOHINDER PAL 671  
11021066 2019-GRU/SKA/L-056 TANU PRIYA RAJINDER KUMAR 596  
11021067 2019-GRU/SKA/L-057 TAUSIF RJA MOHAMMAD TABARAK R-RAC, Jun–22
11021068 2019-GRU/SKA/L-058 VANSH CHHABRA KEWAL KRISHAN R-PADAYR,KRI,SKT,RAC, Jun–22
11021069 2019-GRU/SKA/L-059 VANSHIKA KIRTI MAHENDER 700  
11021070 2019-GRU/SKA/L-060 YOGESH KUMAR TAJINDER KUMAR 606  
BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards)Nov/Dec,2020/328
13021001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-049 Shikha Gautam Rajesh Kumar R-AGD, Jun–21
13021002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 Yamini Balagan Vipen Prakash R-PST, Jun–21
13021003 2016-GRU/SKA/L-032 Payal Sushil Kumar R-PST, Jun–21
13021004 2017-GRU/SKA/L-001 Adarsh Bhardwaj Vinod Kumar 663  
13021005 2017-GRU/SKA/L-002 Adesh Saini Makhan Lal Saini R-CHK, Jun–22
13021006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-003 Aman Babbar Dharminder Nath Babbar R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-004 Ambuz Kumar Pandey Arun Pandey R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-006 Anchal Joginder Pal 670  
13021010 2017-GRU/SKA/L-007 Anchal Rajesh Kumar 731  
13021011 2017-GRU/SKA/L-008 Ariff Mohammad Mohammad Ali R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-009 Arzoo Kamboj Kalu Ram R-CHK, Jun–22
13021013 2017-GRU/SKA/L-010 Arveen Kaur Parminder Singh 747  
13021014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-011 Ayush Priyadarshi Lakshman Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021015 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan R-KAU,CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-013 Babandeep Singh Kulwant Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021017 2017-GRU/SKA/L-014 Bharat Verma Kuldeep Kumar 668  
13021018 2017-GRU/SKA/L-015 Chavvi Thakur Surinder Singh 738  
13021019 2017-GRU/SKA/L-017 Diksha Sharma Vinod Sharma 771  
13021020 2017-GRU/SKA/L-018 Divjot Kaur Harbhajan Singh 647  
13021021 2017-GRU/SKA/L-019 Harish Pappu Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021022 2017-GRU/SKA/L-020 Harleen Kaur Pritpal Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021023 2017-GRU/SKA/L-021 Iram Wadhwa Sandeep Wadhwa R-CHK, Jun–22
13021024 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK, Jun–22
13021025 2017-GRU/SKA/L-023 Jyoti Satnam Singh 664  
13021026 2017-GRU/SKA/L-024 Kabir Arrora Vishnu Arora 682  
13021027 2017-GRU/SKA/L-025 Kanhaiya Sharma Sunil Sharma R-PST, Jun–22
13021028 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh Absent-KAU,AGD,SWS,CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021029 2017-GRU/SKA/L-027 Karman Avtar Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021030 2017-GRU/SKA/L-028 Kavita Gupta Pawan Gupta 739  
13021031 2017-GRU/SKA/L-029 Kirti Choudhary Rajinder Prasad 691  
13021032 2017-GRU/SKA/L-030 Limcy Vijay Kumar 741  
13021033 2017-GRU/SKA/L-031 Lovepreet Kaur Sodhi Singh Chopra R-PST, Jun–22
13021034 2017-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mandeep Kaur Harpreet Singh R-PST, Jun–22
13021035 2017-GRU/SKA/L-033 Manisha Pirthi Chand 663  
13021036 2017-GRU/SKA/L-034 Manoj Kumar Singh Yog Raj R-PST, Jun–22
13021037 2017-GRU/SKA/L-035 Manoj Yadav Dilip Yadav R-PST, Jun–22
13021038 2017-GRU/SKA/L-036 Manpreet Kaur Bhag Singh R-PST, Jun–22
13021039 2017-GRU/SKA/L-037 Manpreet Kaur Rajinder Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021040 2017-GRU/SKA/L-038 Manvir Kaur Jasvir Singh 627  
13021041 2017-GRU/SKA/L-039 Mehak Sethi Anil Sethi 732  
13021042 2017-GRU/SKA/L-041 Nancy Ramesh Kumar 679  
13021043 2017-GRU/SKA/L-042 Navchetan Thakur Rajvir Singh 710  
13021044 2017-GRU/SKA/L-043 Neha Gulab Chand 729  
13021045 2017-GRU/SKA/L-044 Niharika Sharma Tarkeshwar Nath Sharma 674  
13021046 2017-GRU/SKA/L-045 Parikh Sachdeva Deepak Sachdeva R-PST, Jun–22
13021047 2017-GRU/SKA/L-046 Preeti Aswal Bankey Aswal 718  
13021048 2017-GRU/SKA/L-047 Prince Kamboj Joginder Ram R-PST, Jun–22
13021049 2017-GRU/SKA/L-048 Raj Kumar Gurmeet Singh R-KAU,AGD,SWS,CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021050 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
13021051 2017-GRU/SKA/L-050 Rajna Jagtar 689  
13021052 2017-GRU/SKA/L-051 Rajwinder Kaur Jasbir Singh R-CHK, Jun–22
13021053 2017-GRU/SKA/L-052 Ritu Gupta Manoj Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021054 2017-GRU/SKA/L-053 Rohit Mehan Rajesh Kumar 591  
13021055 2017-GRU/SKA/L-054 Sarfaraz Shahid Hussain 568  
13021056 2017-GRU/SKA/L-055 Shweta Bharti Shambhu Nath Bharti 653  
13021057 2017-GRU/SKA/L-056 Siddharth Sharma Atul Sharma 671  
13021058 2017-GRU/SKA/L-057 Swati Siddarth Krishan Siddharth R-CHK, Jun–22
13021059 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar R-CHK, Jun–22
13021060 2017-GRU/SKA/L-059 Upasana Rajesh Kumar Dutta 711  
13021061 2017-GRU/SKA/L-060 Uday Joshi Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK,PST, Jun–22
BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/Jun 2020(Re-Evluation)
Roll No Regd.No Name Father's Name Result Till
12011009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha  Jaigopal JoshI  R-CHK Jun–21
BAMS 4th (Admission 2012 and onwards) May/Jun 2020(Re-Evluation)
14011009 2014-GRU/SKA/L-037 PUSHAPDEEP SINGH DOGRA BALWAN SINGH DOGRA R-KAYA,SHK, Nov–21
14011010 2014-GRU/SKA/L-045 SACHIN RAJ KUMAR 665  
BAMS 3rd (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards)May/Jun,2020(Re-Evaluation)
13011002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-049 Shikha Gautam Rajesh Kumar R-AGD, Jun–21
13011016 2016-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shivam Kumar Rajesh Kumar 603  
13011017 2016-GRU/SKA/L-058 Yamini Balagan Vipen Prakash R-PST, Jun–21
BAMS 1st(Admission 2016 onwards) May/Jun 2020/288
11011001 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh 584  
11011002 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena 590  
11011003 2018-GRU/SKA/L-003 Amandeep Singh Paramjit Singh 611  
11011004 2018-GRU/SKA/L-004 Anan Uppal Sudesh Uppal 558  
11011005 2018-GRU/SKA/L-008 Anshula Dixit Manjoj Kumar Dixit 656  
11011006 2018-GRU/SKA/L-009 Ashima Ram Sarup 588  
11011007 2018-GRU/SKA/L-011 Ashu Rajoriya Ramashanker Rajoriya 552  
11011008 2018-GRU/SKA/L-012 Ayush Kumar Narinder Kumar 588  
11011009 2018-GRU/SKA/L-013 Charanjit Singh Jarnail Singh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011010 2018-GRU/SKA/L-014 Damandeep Singh Kalra Gurpreet Singh Kalra 619  
11011011 2018-GRU/SKA/L-016 Devasheesh Avnesh R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011012 2018-GRU/SKA/L-021 Ikshuwaku Nath Tiwari Chandan Prasad Tiwari 569  
11011013 2018-GRU/SKA/L-024 Jashanpreet Jagtar Singh 580  
11011014 2018-GRU/SKA/L-027 Khushboo Gyan Singh 683  
11011015 2018-GRU/SKA/L-030 Mandeep Singh Duggal Suresh Kumar Duggal 626  
11011016 2018-GRU/SKA/L-032 Mohd. Sharukh Mohd. Khalil Ahmad R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011017 2018-GRU/SKA/L-033 Navneet Saini Chaman Lal R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011018 2018-GRU/SKA/L-037 Puneet Kumar Prajapati Bishnu Datt Prajapati R-MSAAH,PADAYR,RAC, Jun–21
11011019 2018-GRU/SKA/L-038 Rahul Kapoor Davinder Singh R-MSAAH,PADAYR,KRI,RAC, Jun–21
11011020 2018-GRU/SKA/L-039 Rajat Saini Harbhagwan R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011021 2018-GRU/SKA/L-040 Riyaz Mohd. Khaira 579  
11011022 2018-GRU/SKA/L-044 Sahil Kalia Vasdev Kalia R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011023 2018-GRU/SKA/L-046 Saloni Garg Sanjay Garg 635  
11011024 2018-GRU/SKA/L-047 Sanjay Kumar Gautam Meva Lal Gautam R-MSAAH,PADAYR, Jun–21
11011025 2018-GRU/SKA/L-050 Shiv Kumar Avinash Chand R-MSAAH, Jun–21
11011026 2018-GRU/SKA/L-051 Shubham Aggarwal Manish Kumar 621  
11011027 2018-GRU/SKA/L-052 Shubham Garg Hariprakash Garg 597  
11011028 2018-GRU/SKA/L-056 Vijay Lakshmi Vinod Kumar 589  
11011029 2018-GRU/SKA/L-057 Vikash Yadav Babulal Yadav R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011030 2018-GRU/SKA/L-058 Vipin Kaushik Harish Kumar Kaushik R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011031 2018-GRU/SKA/L-059 Vishal Minhas Desh Raj R-PADAYR, Jun–21
11011032 2018-GRU/SKA/L-060 Yogesh Kumar Yogi Shivdayal Yogi 628  
BAMS 2nd prof. (Admission w.e.f. 2016 & onwards) May/Jun 2020 
12011001 2016-GRU/SKA/L-054 SUMIT SHARMA ANIL SHARMA 733  
12011002 2016-GRU/SKA/L-059 YOGESH SHARMA PITEMBER PAL 705  
12011003 2017-GRU/SKA/L-026 Karanpreet Singh Jasbir Singh 725  
12011004 2017-GRU/SKA/L-040 Mukesh Kumar Meena Ramkishan Meena R-ROG, Jun–21
12011005 2016-GRU/SKA/L-035 PRIYANKA SAHOTA KARAM CHAND 723  
12011006 2017-GRU/SKA/L-005 Amrit Manmohak Singh Jaswant Singh 713  
12011007 2017-GRU/SKA/L-008 Ariff Mohammad Mohammad Ali 750  
12011008 2017-GRU/SKA/L-012 Azam Khan Latafat Khan 740  
12011009 2017-GRU/SKA/L-022 Isha Jaigopal Joshi R-CHK, Jun–21
12011010 2017-GRU/SKA/L-034 Manoj Kumar Singh Yog Raj 722  
12011011 2017-GRU/SKA/L-047 Prince Kamboj Joginder Ram 719  
12011012 2017-GRU/SKA/L-048 Raj Kumar Gurmeet Singh 733  
12011013 2017-GRU/SKA/L-049 Rajat Aggarwal Ashok Aggarwal 711  
12011014 2017-GRU/SKA/L-054 Sarfaraz Shahid Hussain 716  
12011015 2017-GRU/SKA/L-058 Tammana Naresh Kumar 705  
12011016 2017-GRU/SKA/L-060 Uday Joshi Jaigopal Joshi 724