"Let's make education better"

SHAHEED KARTAR SINGH SARABHA

AYURVEDIC MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL

SARABHA, LUDHIANA - 141105

(Pemitted by C.C.I.M. [Deptt. of ayush, new delhi]
Affiliated to guru ravidas ayurved university punjab, hoshiarpur)

(+91) 161 - 2864808
Call us Monday-Saturday: 9:00 am to 4:00 pm

Central Counsil Ministry

ccimindia.org, ayush.gov.in

Student List

Students Details Session 2019-20
S.No Name Father Name D.O.B Quota Category
1 AMERIKA AZAD SINGH 31.01.2001 Mgt SC
2 ANANYA JAIN VISHU JAIN 26.12.2001 Govt GEN
3 ANKUSH KUNDRA TABINDER KUNDRA 16.12.2000 Govt UR
4 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR 22.01.2001 Govt BC
5 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR 10.09.2000 Govt GEN
6 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH 26.03.1999 Mgt GEN
7 ASHI SHARMA SURENDER SHARMA 30.08.2001 Govt UR
8 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR 10.08.2001 Mgt GEN
9 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN 22.10.1999 Govt GEN
10 CHIRAG BALRAJ 10.08.2001 Mgt GEN
11 DAPHISHISHA K BANI KWIKSTINGWEL 19.02.2001 Govt ST
12 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 15.09.2000 Govt GEN
13 DEEPANSHI OM PARKASH 24.01.2001 Mgt GEN
14 DILPREET SINGH RASHPAL SINGH 04.11.1995 SPL MGT GEN
15 DIVYANSHU BALBIR KUMAR 12.08.2000 Govt SC
16 HIMANSHU SATYAVAN 26.09.1997 Mgt GEN
17 ISHITA VOHRA TILAK RAJ 14.05.2002 Mgt GEN
18 ISHMILAN WALIA BHUPINDER SINGH WALIA 27.06.2001 Govt GEN
19 JANVI MAHAJAN RAKESH KUMAR 14.11.1999 Govt GEN
20 JASPREET KAUR BALWINDER SINGH 27.12.2001 Govt GEN
21 JHANVI SURINDER KUMAR 14.06.2001 Mgt GEN
22 KANCHAN PREM CHAND 16.07.2002 Govt OBC
23 KOMAL SUKHRAJ MASIH 13.10.2001 Mgt GEN
24 KRITIKA SANGAT DHEERAJ SANGAT 04.05.2000 Govt SC
25 LOVISH SANJEEV SINGLA 26.12.2001 Mgt GEN
26 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR 05.12.2001 Mgt GEN
27 MISHIKA JAIN HARSH KUMAR JAIN 05.07.2000 Govt GEN
28 MONIKA JAISWAL JAI RAM JAISWAL 18.02.2000 Mgt GEN
29 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR 08.05.2000 Govt SC
30 NAMISHA KEWAL KRISHAN 17.11.2001 Govt GEN
31 NAZIA HAMIDUL HASAN 01.07.2000 Govt GEN
32 NEHA RAM BALI 21.11.2000 Govt GEN
33 NEHA ASHRA HARISH ASHRA 20.11.1998 Mgt EW
34 NIKHIL PURI BALWANT SINGH 09.08.2000 Govt SC
35 NISHA PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY 24.04.2000 Govt GEN
36 PRABHLEEN KAUR GURMINDER SINGH 27.10.2000 Mgt GEN
37 PRAKARTI VERMA SATENDER  26.05.1995 Mgt OBC
38 PRIYANKA RAJINDER SINGH 05.02.2002 Mgt GEN
39 RAMANPREET KAUR GURCHARAN SINGH 19.06.2001 Mgt BC
40 REETU PARAMJEET SINGH 13.07.1999 Govt GEN
41 RISHAB JAIN GAGANDEEP JAIN 30.10.2001 Mgt GEN
42 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL 13.02.2001 Mgt GEN
43 RITIKA BHARDWAJ SUSHIL KUMAR 09.08.2001 Govt SC
44 SAKSHI BALA RAKESH KUMAR 25.11.2001 Govt SC
45 SANJAY KHICHAR RADHA KISHAN KHICHAR 18.03.1996 Mgt OBC
46 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA 04.04.2000 MGT GEN
47 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL 18.10.2000 Mgt GEN
48 SHREYA UPADHAYAY SUSHIL UPADHAYAY 04.05.2002 Mgt GEN
49 SIMRAN MANMOHAN LAL BISWAS 15.02.2001 Govt SC
50 SONAM RANI ANIRUDH YADAV 29.12.1998 Govt BC
51 SOURAV MANOJ KUMAR 15.12.2000 Mgt GEN
52 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH 12.09.1999 Mgt BC
53 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH 10.02.2001 Govt GEN
54 TANISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR 01.05.2000 Mgt GEN
55 TANISHA MOHINDER PAL 13.04.2002 Govt GEN
56 TANUPRIYA RAJINDER KUMAR 14.11.2000 Mgt GEN
57 TAUSIF RJA MOHD. TABARAK 13.11.2002 Mgt GEN
58 VANSH CHHABRA KEWAL KRISHAN 07.10.2001 Mgt GEN
59 VANSHIKA KIRTI MAHENDER KUMAR 19.12.2000 Govt SC
60 YOGESH KUMAR TAJINDER KUMAR 10.09.2000 Govt SC

 

 

Students Details Session 2018-19
S.NO Student Name Father Name D.O.B Quota Category
1 ABHISHEK VERMA SATISH 17.04.1999 Govt GEN
2 ALISHA SAINI SANJEEV KUMAR 03.12.2000 Govt GEN
3 AMANDEEP SINGH PARAMJIT SINGH 05.05.1997 Govt SC
4 ANAN UPPAL SUDESH UPPAL 03.02.2001 Govt GEN
5 ANCHAL SHARMA AJAY SHARMA 07.05.2001 Govt GEN
6 ANJU RAM KRISHAN 01.12.1998 Mgt GEN
7 ANKITA KHEMRAJ 05.01.2000 Govt GEN
8 ANSHULA DIXIT MANJOJ KUMAR DIXIT 14.08.1999 Mgt GEN
9 ASHIMA RAM SARUP 24.10.1999 Govt GEN
10 ASHNA RAWAT DEVENDRA SINGH 20.12.1999 Govt GEN
11 ASHU RAJORIYA RAMASHANKER RAJORIYA 14.12.1997 Mgt GEN
12 AYUSH KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR 04.01.2001 Govt BC
13 CHARANJIT SINGH JARNAIL SINGH 06.07.1996 Mgt GEN
14 DAMANDEEP SINGH KALRA GURPREET SINGH KALRA 15.11.2000 Govt GEN
15 DEEPALI SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA 19.11.2000 Govt GEN
16 DEVASHEESH AVNESH 19.02.2001 Mgt GEN
17 GAGANDEEP KAUR JASWINDER SINGH 14.10.1999 Govt GEN
18 GAGANDEEP KAUR TALWINDER SINGH 25.11.1999 Govt SC
19 GUNITA NANDA ANIL KUMAR NANDA 25.08.1999 Govt GEN
20 HINA MISHRA ARUN KUMAR MISHRA 06.08.1996 Mgt GEN
21 IKSHUWAKU NATH TIWARI CHANDAN PRASAD TIWARI 02.10.1995 Mgt GEN
22 IMRAN IKHLAK AHMAD 23.01.1998 Govt GEN
23 JAHANVI THAKUR RAJINDER KUMAR 04.04.2000 Govt GEN
24 JASHANPREET JAGTAR SINGH 30.11.1999 Govt GEN
25 KAJAL RAVINDER KUMAR 28.12.2000 Mgt GEN
26 KANCHAN KUSHWAHA VIRENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA 25.09.1993 Govt GEN
27 KHUSHBOO GYAN SINGH 05.02.2000 Mgt BC
28 MAHIMA SINGH ANURAG SINGH 08.05.1999 Mgt GEN
29 MAHI PAL SUKH LAL 31.05.1999 Mgt GEN
30 MANDEEP SINGH DUGGAL SURESH KUMAR DUGGAL 05.01.1992 Mgt GEN
31 MANNAT SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA 27.04.2000 Govt GEN
32 MOHD. SHARUKH MOHD. KHALIL AHMAD 22.03.2001 Mgt GEN
33 NAVNEET SAINI CHAMAN LAL 16.09.2000 Govt GEN
34 NAVJOT SINGH JANTA SINGH 15.06.2000 Mgt GEN
35 NIKHIL SHARMA RAKESH KUMAR 04.09.1999 Govt GEN
36 PALLAVI ARORA SUNIL KUMAR ARORA 02.12.1999 Govt GEN
37 PUNEET KUMAR PRAJAPATI BISHNU DATT PRAJAPATI 15.11.1998 Mgt GEN
38 RAHUL KAPOOR DAVINDER SINGH 02.10.1999 Govt GEN
39 RAJAT SAINI HARBHAGWAN 20.11.2000 Mgt GEN
40 RIYAZ MOHD. KHAIRA 07.06.1997 Mgt GEN
41 RITIKA SANJEEV KUMAR 03.09.2000 Govt BC
42 RIYA BARANWAL RAJESH BARANWAL 27.03.1999 Govt GEN
43 SAHIL AHUJA NARESH KUMAR AHUJA 01.08.2000 Govt GEN
44 SAHIL KALIA VASDEV KALIA 05.11.1997 Mgt GEN
45 SAKSHI VERMA PANKAJ KUMAR 18.11.1998 Govt GEN
46 SALONI GARG SANJAY GARG 01.05.1999 Mgt GEN
47 SANJAY KUMAR GAUTAM MEVA LAL GAUTAM 16.07.1993 Mgt GEN
48 SHAHEEN SLAM DIN 22.05.2000 Mgt ST
49 SHALU VERMA RAM CHANDRA VERMA 16.07.2000 Govt GEN
50 SHIV KUMAR AVINASH CHAND 13.01.1979 Govt GEN
51 SHUBHAM AGGARWAL MANISH KUMAR 25.08.1999 Mgt GEN
52 SHUBHAM GARG HARIPRAKASH GARG 27.05.2000 Mgt GEN
53 SONAM MAMCHAND 03.03.1998 Mgt GEN
54 SUNIL KUMAR MADAN LAL JATAV 10.06.1998 Mgt GEN
55 SWATI RANESH DHARIWAL 09.02.2000 Govt GEN
56 VIJAY LAKSHMI VINOD KUMAR 27.02.2000 Mgt GEN
57 VIKASH YADAV BABULAL YADAV 11.02.1999 Mgt GEN
58 VIPIN KAUSHIK HARISH KUMAR KAUSHIK 24.04.1995 Mgt GEN
59 VISHAL MINHAS DESH RAJ 10.12.2001 Mgt GEN
60 YOGESH KUMAR YOGI SHIVDAYAL YOGI 01.11.2001 Mgt GEN
           
S.No Name Father Name D.O.B Quota Category
1 AMERIKA AZAD SINGH 31.01.2001 Mgt SC
2 ANANYA JAIN VISHU JAIN 26.12.2001 Govt GEN
3 ANKUSH KUNDRA TABINDER KUNDRA 16.12.2000 Govt UR
4 ANMOL RAVINDER KUMAR 22.01.2001 Govt BC
5 ANUBHAV SARKAR JAGDISH CHANDRA SARKAR 10.09.2000 Govt GEN
6 ARUSHI AMAR SINGH 26.03.1999 Mgt GEN
7 ASHI SHARMA SURENDER SHARMA 30.08.2001 Govt UR
8 AASHISH THAKUR RAJESH THAKUR 10.08.2001 Mgt GEN
9 BHAVIKA JAIN HARVINDER JAIN 22.10.1999 Govt GEN
10 CHIRAG BALRAJ 10.08.2001 Mgt GEN
11 DAPHISHISHA K BANI KWIKSTINGWEL 19.02.2001 Govt ST
12 DARSHIT SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 15.09.2000 Govt GEN
13 DEEPANSHI OM PARKASH 24.01.2001 Mgt GEN
14 DILPREET SINGH RASHPAL SINGH 04.11.1995 SPL MGT GEN
15 DIVYANSHU BALBIR KUMAR 12.08.2000 Govt SC
16 HIMANSHU SATYAVAN 26.09.1997 Mgt GEN
17 ISHITA VOHRA TILAK RAJ 14.05.2002 Mgt GEN
18 ISHMILAN WALIA BHUPINDER SINGH WALIA 27.06.2001 Govt GEN
19 JANVI MAHAJAN RAKESH KUMAR 14.11.1999 Govt GEN
20 JASPREET KAUR BALWINDER SINGH 27.12.2001 Govt GEN
21 JHANVI SURINDER KUMAR 14.06.2001 Mgt GEN
22 KANCHAN PREM CHAND 16.07.2002 Govt OBC
23 KOMAL SUKHRAJ MASIH 13.10.2001 Mgt GEN
24 KRITIKA SANGAT DHEERAJ SANGAT 04.05.2000 Govt SC
25 LOVISH SANJEEV SINGLA 26.12.2001 Mgt GEN
26 MEHUL KANOJIA ANIL KUMAR 05.12.2001 Mgt GEN
27 MISHIKA JAIN HARSH KUMAR JAIN 05.07.2000 Govt GEN
28 MONIKA JAISWAL JAI RAM JAISWAL 18.02.2000 Mgt GEN
29 MUSKAN MATTOO ANIL KUMAR 08.05.2000 Govt SC
30 NAMISHA KEWAL KRISHAN 17.11.2001 Govt GEN
31 NAZIA HAMIDUL HASAN 01.07.2000 Govt GEN
32 NEHA RAM BALI 21.11.2000 Govt GEN
33 NEHA ASHRA HARISH ASHRA 20.11.1998 Mgt EW
34 NIKHIL PURI BALWANT SINGH 09.08.2000 Govt SC
35 NISHA PANDEY SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY 24.04.2000 Govt GEN
36 PRABHLEEN KAUR GURMINDER SINGH 27.10.2000 Mgt GEN
37 PRAKARTI VERMA SATENDER  26.05.1995 Mgt OBC
38 PRIYANKA RAJINDER SINGH 05.02.2002 Mgt GEN
39 RAMANPREET KAUR GURCHARAN SINGH 19.06.2001 Mgt BC
40 REETU PARAMJEET SINGH 13.07.1999 Govt GEN
41 RISHAB JAIN GAGANDEEP JAIN 30.10.2001 Mgt GEN
42 RISHITA JINDAL RAKESH JINDAL 13.02.2001 Mgt GEN
43 RITIKA BHARDWAJ SUSHIL KUMAR 09.08.2001 Govt SC
44 SAKSHI BALA RAKESH KUMAR 25.11.2001 Govt SC
45 SANJAY KHICHAR RADHA KISHAN KHICHAR 18.03.1996 Mgt OBC
46 SHILPI  SHARMA VINOD SHARMA 04.04.2000 MGT GEN
47 SHIVAM NAGPAL ASHOK KUMAR NAGPAL 18.10.2000 Mgt GEN
48 SHREYA UPADHAYAY SUSHIL UPADHAYAY 04.05.2002 Mgt GEN
49 SIMRAN MANMOHAN LAL BISWAS 15.02.2001 Govt SC
50 SONAM RANI ANIRUDH YADAV 29.12.1998 Govt BC
51 SOURAV MANOJ KUMAR 15.12.2000 Mgt GEN
52 SUPINDER SINGH KESAR SINGH 12.09.1999 Mgt BC
53 TAKSHAK KAUNDAL GURBACHAN SINGH 10.02.2001 Govt GEN
54 TANISH KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR 01.05.2000 Mgt GEN
55 TANISHA MOHINDER PAL 13.04.2002 Govt GEN
56 TANUPRIYA RAJINDER KUMAR 14.11.2000 Mgt GEN
57 TAUSIF RJA MOHD. TABARAK 13.11.2002 Mgt GEN
58 VANSH CHHABRA KEWAL KRISHAN 07.10.2001 Mgt GEN
59 VANSHIKA KIRTI MAHENDER KUMAR 19.12.2000 Govt SC
60 YOGESH KUMAR TAJINDER KUMAR 10.09.2000 Govt SC

 

 

SESSION – 2017-18
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name
1 ADARSH BHARDWAJ VINOD KUMAR
2 ADESH SAINI MAKHAN LAL SAINI
3 AMAN BABBAR DHARMINDER NATH BABBAR
4 AMBUZ KUMAR PANDEY ARUN PANDEY
5 AMRIT MANMOHAK SINGH JASWANT SINGH
6 ANCHAL JOGINDER PAL
7 ANCHAL RAJESH KUMAR
8 ARIFF MOHAMED MOHAMMED ALI
9 ARZOO KAMBOJ PARMINDER SINGH
10 ARVEEN KAUR KALU RAM
11 AYUSH PRIYADARSHNI LAKSHAMAN SINGH
12 AZAM KHAN LATAFAT KHAN
13 BABANDEEP SINGH KULWANT SINGH
14 BHARAT VERMA KULDEEP KUMAR
15 CHAVVI THAKUR SURINDER SINGH
16 DEEPAKSHI BAWEJA JASVIR SINGH
17 DIKSHA SHARMA VINOD SHARMA
18 DIVJOT KAUR HARBHAJAN SINGH
19 HARISH PAPPU KUMAR
20 HARLEEN KAUR PRITPAL SINGH
21 IRAM WADHWA SANDEEP WADHWA
22 ISHA JAIGOPAL JOSHI
23 JYOTI SATNAM SINGH
24 KABIR ARORA VISHNU ARORA
25 KANHAIYA SHARMA SUNIL KUMAR
26 KARANPREET SINGH JASBIR SINGH
27 KARMAN AVTAR SINGH
28 KAVITA GUPTA PAWAN GUPTA
29 KIRTI CHOUDHARY RAJINDER PARSAD
30 LIMCY VIJAY KUMAR
31 LOVEPREET KAUR SODHI SINGH CHOPRA
32 MANDEEP KAUR HARPREET SINGH
33 MANISHA PIRTHI CHAND
34 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH YOG RAJ
35 MANOJ YADAV DILIP YADAV
36 MANPREET KAUR BHAG SINGH
37 MANPREET KAUR RAJINDER SINGH
38 MANVIR KAUR JASVIR SINGH
39 MEHAK SETHI ANIL SETHI
40 MUKESH KUMAR MEENA EAMKISHAN MEENA
41 NANCY RAMESH KUMAR
42 NAVCHETAN TAHKUR RAJVIR SINGH
43 NEHA GULAB CHAND
44 NIHARIKA SHARMA TARKESHWAR NATH SHARMA
45 PARIKH SACHDEVA DEEPAK SACHDEVA
46 PREETI ASWAL BANKEY ASWAL
47 PRINCE KAMBOJ JOGINDER RAM
48 RAJ KUMAR GURMEET SINGH
49 RAJAT AGGARWAL ASHOK AGGARWAL
50 RAJNA JAGTAR
51 RAJWINDER KAUR JASBIR SINGH
52 RITU GUPTA MANOJ KUMAR
53 ROHIT MEHAN RAJESH KUMAR
54 SARFARAZ SHAHIH HUSSAIN
55 SHWETA BHARTI SHAMBHU NATH BHARTI
56 SIDDHARTH SHARMA ATUL SHARMA
57 SWATI SIDDARTH KRISHAN SIDDARTH
58 TAMMANA NATRSH KUMAR
59 UPASANA RAJESH KUMAR DUTTA
60 UDAY JOSHI JAIGOPAL JOSHI

 

 

SESSION – 2016-17
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name
1 ADITI SHARMA ASHWANI SHARMA
2 AJAY KUMAR RAJ KUMAR
3 AMANDEEP KAUR D/O GULSHAN SINGH
4 AMANDEEP KAUR D/O PRITAM SINGH
5 AMANDEEP KAUR D/O KASHMIR SINGH VARMA
6 ANKUSH THAKUR S/O JAGDISH THAKUR
7 AMOLPREET SINGH S/O VARINDER PAL SINGH
8 ARPANA D/O RAJ KUMAR
9 ARUSHI SHARMA D/O VIVEK SHARMA
10 ASHA RANI D/O JAGDISH CHANDER
11 ASHIMA SHARMA D/O BIMAL KUMAR SHARMA
12 BARINDERJIT D/O KULBIR SINGH
13 BHUMIKA NANDA D/O RAJINDER NANDA
14 CHAHAT SHARMA S/O JOGINDERPAL 
15 DILSHAD MOHD. S/O RAJAB ALI
16 GRUPREET KAUR D/O GURNAM SINGH
17 GUNJAN D/O KULDEEP KUMAR MITTAL
18 GUNJAN D/O DHARMPAL
19 HARSH KUMAR S/O SANDEEP KUMAR
20 HEMLATA  D/O ASHOK KUMAR
21 HEMLATA SHARMA D/O BHANWAR LAL SHARMA
22 JOVANPREET SINGH S/O JATINDER SINGH
23 KANCHAN VERMA D/O MALKIAT SINGH VERMA
24 KARTIK JAIN S/O PARVEEN KUMAR
25 MANMOHAN SINGH S/O RAGHBI SINGH
26 MANPREET KAUR D/O DIWAN SINGH
27 MEHA SHARMA D/O SURESHPAL
28 NIDHI HANS D/O SATINDER MOHAN
29 NIDHI PANDIT D/O C.L. PANDIT
30 PALAK SAINI D/O SATWINDER SAINI
31 PANVEET D/O SAT PAL
32 PAYAL D/O SUSHIL KUMAR
33 POOJA SAGAR D/O SUKH SAGAR
34 PRITIKA THAKUR D/O HARI RAM
35 PRIYANKA SAHOTA D/O KARAM CHAND
36 RADHIKA JINDAL D/O NARESH KUMAR JINDAL
37 RAHUL AHUJA S/O PARVEEN AHUJA
38 RAHUL KUMAR S/O ARUN KUMAR
39 RAJINDER KUMAR S/O SURINDER KUMAR
40 RAJNI D/O JIWAN KUMAR SINGLA
41 RASHPINDER KAUR D/O BALWINDER SINGH
42 ROHIT ALOONA S/O JAIPAL
43 RUPINDER KAUR D/O BALWANT SINGH
44 SACHINN KUMAR AZAD SINGH
45 SAGAR PAWAN KUMAR
46 SANGEETA AMAR SINGH
47 SARVJOT KAUR AMOLAK SINGH
48 SATINDER KUMAR GUPTA RADHA KRISHAN
49 SHIKHA GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR
50 SHIVAM KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR
51 SHREYA THAKUR BALDEV CHAND
52 SHUBHAM PARAMJIT SINGH
53 SONALI ACHARYA SANJAY ACHARYA
54 SUMIT SHARMA S/O ANIL SHARMA
55 SUSHMITA D/O SURESH KUMAR
56 SWATI KANWAR D/O AJAY KUMAR
57 VIJETA D/O KRISHAN LAL
58 VISHALI D/O VEER BHARTI
59 YAMINI BALAGAN D/O VIPEN PRAKASH
60 YOGESH SHARMA D/O PITEMBER PAL

 

 

SESSION – 2015-16
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name
1 ABHA SURINDER KUMAR
2 ABHISHEK JOSHI SURINDER KUMAR JOSHI
3 ADBHUT KUMAR MUNDHARA BALRAJ SINGH
4 AISHWARYA SIKKA NEERAJ SIKKA
5 AKSHDEEP KAUR ASHOK KUMAR
6 AKSHYA KESERWAL DINESH KESERWAL
7 ANURAG TRIPATHI VINOD TRIPATHI
8 ARSHDEEP KAUR KALSI DHERMINDER SINGH
9 ARUN KUMAR DOGRA AMAR SINGH
10 AASHIMA DEEP CHAND SINGLA
11 ASHISH KUMAR SATISH KUMAR
12 CHANDA YADAV NIRMAL YADAV
13 CHANDAN KUMAR AMARNATH CHOURASIA
14 DEEPIKA SHARMA RAM LAL SHARMA
15 GURMUKH SINGH CHANAN SINGH
16 JASLEEN KAUR SODHI HARPREET SINGH
17 JOBANJEET KAUR SURINDER SINGH
18 KAJAL NARINDER KUMAR
19 KARAN ARORA SANDEEP ARORA
20 MANMEHAK PREET KAUR HARBANS SINGH
21 MANPREET SINGH MANGAL SINGH
22 MEENU SATISH KUMAR
23 MINAKSHI PARAMVIR PRINCE
24 MOHIT KUMAR RAGHAV SHAH
25 MS MONIKA SHARMA SUBHASH SHARMA
26 MONIKA VERMA BEANT KUMAR VERMA
27 NAMAN SHARMA JAI PARKASH SHARMA
28 NAVDEEP KAUR MOHAN SINGH
29 NEHA CHETAL LAJ PAT RAI
30 NIDHI RANA MALKIAT SINGH
31 NIKHIL LUNA RAJINDER PAL LUNA
32 ONKAR SINGH SULINDER SINGH
33 PARDEEP KAUR AVTAR SINGH
34 PAWANJIT KAUR MANJIT RAJ
35 PRERNA SHARMA NARESH SHARMA
36 PRINKA GURMEET RAJ
37 PRIYA DHUPAR RAMESH KUMAR
38 PUJA SHELKE BHAUSAHEB SHELKE
39 RAJANDEEP KAUR BALJIT SINGH
40 RIYA PARDEEP KUMAR
41 SAMRIDHI SUSHIL KUMAR MITTAL
42 SANJANA MANNA RAM
43 SHAHEEN KHAN ASHRAF KHAN
44 SHAFAK GULSHAN KUMAR
45 SHIKHA SAHORE SHAM SUNDER SAHORE
46 SHIV KUMAR SINGH RAM MANOHAR SINGH
47 SHUBHAM GARG NARESH GARG
48 SHWETA CHAUHAN BHUVNESHWER CHANDER
49 SNAWER SINGH AVTAR SINGH
50 SONALI SHARMA MANOJ KUMAR
51 SUNIL KAMBOJ HARIKISHAN
52 SUNIL KUMAR BARSATU CHAUHAN
53 VANITA RANI HARISH CHANDER
54 YOGESH JINDAL VINOD KUMAR JINDAL

 

 

SESSION – 2014-15
S. No Name of Student Father’s Name
1 NEHA SAINI RAJINDER PAL SINGH
2 NITIN SHARMA SHAM LAL SHARMA
3 ROHINI GARG MANMOHAN GARG
4 AMITA VERMA SURINDER VERMA
5 RAJAT SOOD SATPAL
6 JASPREET KAUR SUKHDEV SINGH
7 JASLEEN KAUR HARWANT SINGH
8 MD. SAMEER ABDUL RAZAK
9 JANESH GUPTA SUKHDEV KUMAR
10 SHALLU SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA
11 MEGHA KHERA MOTI LAL KHERA
12 LOVNEET SHARMA RAVINDER PAL SHARMA
13 SHAINA RAM SINGH
14 RITESH SURINDER PAL
15 SAHIL SHARMA RAM GOPAL
16 SHRIYA SHARMA SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA
17 RAHUL SRIDHAR RAVI BHUSHAN SHARMA
18 TWINKLE SHARMA VIJAY SHARMA
19 ANCHAL SHARMA KULDEEP SHARMA
20 VISHAL SHARMA BHINDER PAL
21 PRAKRITI PARASHAR SANJEEV PARASHAR
22 GURSIMRAN SINGH LAKHWANT INGH
23 KRITIKA RANA MOHAN RANA
24 AMRITPAL SINGH JAGDISH SINGH
25 HIMANSHU RAGHBIR SINGH
26 KUNAL DUTT OM DUTT SHASTRI
27 PRANAV SHARMA VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA
28 ABHISHEK ARYA SUNIT KUMAR ARYA
29 ASHUTOSH PUSHKARNA PARDEEP PUSHKARNA
30 BHUPINDER SINGH NAKHANJ KULDEEP SINGH NAKHANJ
31 SAHIL JAGAN NATH
32 NITESH SHARMA SATNARAIN SHARMA
33 GURDEV SINGH GURBACHAN SINGH
34 NAVJOT KAUR AMOLAK SINGH
35 KM.POOJA RAMESH PRASAD JOSHI
36 PUSHAPDEEP SINGH DOGRA BALWAN SINGH DOGRA
37 MOHAN LAL PARSH RAM
38 SUPINDER SINGH DILBAG SINGH
39 GURBINDER SINGH JAGTAR SINGH
40 ROOPAM JOGINDER SINGH
41 ROHIT SHIV LAL
42 HARLEEN KAUR HARPAL KUMAR
43 SUKHMINDER KAUR MANGAL SINGH
44 SANJOGITA DES RAJ
45 HARPREET KAUR BALVIR SINGH
46 NITIKA DOGRA VAKILA RAM DOGRA
47 HARPREET SINGH MANMOHAN SINGH
48 RENUKA PARDEEP KUMAR
49 SACHIN RAJ KUMAR
50 MANDEEP SINGH NIRMAL SINGH
51 JASKARAN SINGH IQBAL SINGH
52 GURTEJ SINGH MAGHAR SINGH
53 YOGITA PRAVEEN KUMAR
54 MONIKA GILL ZISTION KAILASH
55 SHUBHAM RAMHET
56 SHIVANI VEER CHAND VERMA
57 MANDEEP KAUR DESRAJ SINGH
58 KIRANJEET  SUBHASH CHANDER
59 JASPREET SINGH KRISHAN SINGH
60 VINOD KUMAR RAM KANWAL